Laminaria japonica

Latin name :

Laminaria japonica

Common Names :

Makombu, Kombu

Family :

Phaeophyceae

Origin :

Japan

Part of the plant used :

Leaf

 

Coming soon

 

 

Our products based on Laminaria japonica

  1. €123.00
  2. Out of stock
Loading...
Secure payment
Customer service 5 days a week
Satisfied or exchanged
Quality guarantee