Commiphora mukul

Latin name :

Commiphora mukul Engl.

Common Name :

Guggul

Family :

Burseraceae

Origin :

India

Part of the plant used :

Gum-oleoresin

 

Coming soon

 

 

Our products based on Commiphora mukul

  1. €42.40
    Out of stock
  2. €31.90
    In stock
Loading...
Secure payment
Customer service 5 days a week
Satisfied or exchanged
Quality guarantee